Enrique Breccia Adam Wild - Gli Schiavi di Zanzibar
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
Variant cover art for the limited edition issue #1. Tempera on canvas panel, signed.
Excellent conditions.IT
Variant cover
per l’edizione speciale a tiratura limitata del primo numero,
distribuita a Lucca Comics 2014. Tecnica mista su cartone telato
cm 40x30. In eccellente stato, firmato.
Creato da Gianfranco Manfredi, Adam Wild è un esploratore scozzese, uomo
d’azione impegnato in Africa a difendere i diritti delle popolazioni indigene.
ENG
Excellent conditions.IT
Variant cover
- 15%
Estimate €900 - €1,800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping