Mike Deodato jr - Tex Willer
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Mike Deodato jr - Tex Willer
Original illustration, study for the Bonelli character. Mixed technique on professional PB Studio paper. Excellent conditions. Signed
Mike Deodato jr - Tex Willer
Illustrazione originale di studio per il personaggio
Eccellenti condizioni
Tecnica mista su carta professionale Made PB studio
cm 29,5x42
firmata
Mike Deodato jr - Tex Willer
Eccellenti condizioni
cm 29,5x42
firmata
- 15%
Mike Deodato jr - Tex Willer
Estimate €950 - €2,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping