Picasso, Pablo Paix Dsarmement. 1960. Plakat. - Dec 04, 2015 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Picasso, Pablo Paix dsarmement. 1960. Plakat.

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-42513833=1
Picasso, Pablo
Poster. Coloured Lithograph on thin paper. Mourlot signed in the plate. - In the center with mors. Minimal creasing at the outer margin.
Paix dsarmement. 1960. Plakat. Farblithographie auf feinem Papier. 120 x 80 cm. In der Platte mit Mourlot bezeichnet. - In der Mitte gefalzt. Minimal knickspurig am rechten Auenrand.
Czwiklitzer, (dtv), 169. Nach der Lithographie von 1952 (Bloch 712). - Paris, Mourlot.
  • 25%

Estimate €350 - €525
Starting Price €260

Item located in Berlin, de