Picasso, Pablo Plata De Toritos Fritos. 1957. - Dec 04, 2015 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Picasso, Pablo Plata de Toritos Fritos. 1957.

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-42513834=1
Picasso, Pablo
Coloured lithograph on Arches. Signed as well as signed, dated and titled in the stone.
Plata de Toritos Fritos. 1957. Farblithographie auf Arches. 66 x 50,5 cm. Signiert, sowie im Stein betitelt, datiert und signiert.
Zerdos Bd. XVII, 322. - Czw., 247 (fr das Plakat). - Paris, Mourlot.
  • 25%

Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Starting Price €1,500

Item located in Berlin, de