Buste De Vierge En Terre Rouge Émaillée Polychrome - Oct 31, 2015 | Carvajal In France

Buste de vierge en terre rouge émaillée polychrome

Related Busts

More Items in Busts

View More

Recommended Sculptures & Carvings

View More
item-41985353=1
item-41985353=2
Signature en dessous
H : 29 cm
  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Estimate €180 - €200
Starting Price €160

Item located in ANTIBES, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,423 Followers