Buste de vierge en terre rouge émaillée polychrome
View More Items in BustsRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Signature en dessous
H : 29 cm
Signature en dessous
H : 29 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €180 - €200
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping