Enrico Accatino (Genova 1920 - Roma 2007)
Enrico Accatino Sale History
View Price Results for Enrico AccatinoRecommended Items
Composizione, 1957
olio su tela, cm 75 x 46 Firmato in basso a sinistra: E. Accatino ‘57 Composition, 1957 oil on canvas, cm 75 x 46 signed lower left
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping