Ottone Rosai (Firenze 1895 - Ivrea 1957)
Ottone Rosai Sale History
View Price Results for Ottone RosaiRecommended Items
Paesaggio, 1955
olio su tela, cm 70 x 50 Firmato in basso a destra: O. Rosai Firmato al verso: O. Rosai 1955 Al retro etichetta della galleria La Vetrina, Roma; etichetta e timbro della galleria Chiurazzi, Roma Landscape, 1995 oil on canvas, cm 70 x 50 signed lower right and on reverse
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping