SERGIO TISSELLI Kim di Kipling
ENG
16th art. Mixed technique on cardboard
(in two linked parts). Signed.
Published by Hazard in 2003.
IT
Tavola 16, tecnica mista su cartoncino in due parti raccordate, cm complessivi 29,5x38,3, firmata. Edita da Hazard nel 2003.
Published by Hazard in 2003.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €175 - €400
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping