3 Chinese Export Porcelain Enameled Covered Vases
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
3 Chinese Export Porcelain Enameled Covered Vases - A group of Three (3) polychrome enameled small covered cabinet vases, all late 18th century.
Height of each: 5 inches
Provenance: Estate of Gary M. Bloom
Height of each: 5 inches
No damage noted - Please see photograph preview or call.
- 21%
Estimate $400 - $500
Item located in Pine Bush, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping