Casaro Renato
"Stuntman", 1968
Bozzetto definitivo per la locandina ufficiale del film "Stuntman" con Gina Lollobrigida, realizzato da Casaro nel 1968. Firmato.
Tempera and watercolour on cardboard. Original movie poster for "Stuntman" with Gina Lollobrigida, drawn by Casaro in 1968. Signed.
tempera e acquerello su cartone, 39 x 52 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Casaro Renato
Estimate €400 - €650
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping