Olio su tavola. 40,00 x 33,00 cm Firmato al recto in basso a destra, al verso varie etichette 'Movimento Futurista Verona', timbro dell'artista e etichetta della mostra personale al Centro Rizzoli, Milano 1976. Opera accompagnata da certificato di provenienza di Finarte Semenzato, Milano, 2004. - Oil on panel. 15.75 x 12.99 in. Signed lower right recto, 'Movimento Futurista Verona' labels on the reverse, artist's stamp and label of the personal exhibition at the Rizzoli Centre, Milan 1976. Work accompanied by certificate of origin by Finarte Semenzato, Milan, 2004.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
RENATO DI BOSSO 1905-1982 Ritratto di mia moglie 1933 - RENATO DI BOSSO 1905-1982 Ritratto di
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Starting Price
€5,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, ITOffers In-House Shipping
Modern and Contemporary Art
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches