KLAUS FUSSMANN 'RAPS BEI GOLDHOEFT' (2006)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
KLAUS FUSSMANN 1938 Velbert 'RAPS NEAR GOLDHOEFT' (2006) Linocut on grey paper. Sheet size 61 x 47,5 cm (f. 53,5 x 67 cm). Signed and dated in pencil at lower right and numbered lower left '42/95'. Framed behind glass (unopened). mit Bleistift signiert und datiert sowie Provenance: Private collection Niedersachen.KLAUS FUSSMANN 1938 Velbert 'RAPS BEI GOLDHOEFT' (2006) Linolschnitt auf grauem Papier. BM 61 x 47,5 cm (R. 53,5 x 67 cm). Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert und datiert sowie unten links num. '42/95'. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Privatsammlung Niedersachen.
- 33%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping