OTTORINO GAROSIO 'MEIN ATELIER' (MIO STUDIO) (1972)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
OTTORINO GAROSIO 1904 - 1980 'MY STUDIO' (MIO STUDIO) (1972) Oil on panel. 65 x 60 cm (f. 85 x 91 cm). Signed lower left. Verso: with magazine clipping. Framed behind glass (unopened). Provenance: Private collection Essen.OTTORINO GAROSIO 1904 - 1980 'MEIN ATELIER' (MIO STUDIO) (1972) OEl auf Platte. 65 x 60 cm (R. 85 x 91 cm). Unten links signiert. Verso: Rueckseitig mit Zeitungsausschnitt. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Privatsammlung Essen.
- 33%
Estimate €280 - €560
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping