WERNER LICHTNER-AIX 'VAISON - MARCHE HEBDOMADAIRE II' (1980
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
WERNER LICHTNER-AIX 1939 Berlin - 1987 Munich 'VAISON - MARCHE HEBDOMADAIRE II' (1980) Oil on canvas. 65 x 65 cm (f. 71 x 71 cm). Signed lower right. Verso: Signed, dated, titled and inscribed 'OE-80037' on the reverse. Frame. cm). Unten rechts signiert. Verso: Provenance: Private collection Niedersachsen.WERNER LICHTNER-AIX 1939 Berlin - 1987 Muenchen 'VAISON - MARCHE HEBDOMADAIRE II' (1980) OEl auf Leinwand. 65 x 65 cm (R. 71 x 71 cm). Unten rechts signiert. Verso: Rueckseitig signiert, datiert, betitelt und bez. 'OE-80037'. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Niedersachsen.
- 33%
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping