MODERNER KUENSTLER FISCHER
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
MODERN ARTIST active 2nd H. 20th century FISHERMEN Oil on panel. 61 x 71 cm (f. 70,5 x 80,5 cm). Signed lower left 'JacmaR (?)'. Part. stained. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Frankfurt am Main.MODERNER KUENSTLER Taetig 2. H. 20. Jh. FISCHER OEl auf Platte. 61 x 71 cm (R. 70,5 x 80,5 cm). Unten links signiert 'JacmaR (?)'. Part. fleckig. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Frankfurt am Main.
- 33%
MODERNER KUENSTLER FISCHER
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping