Boris Dmitrijewitsch Grigorjew - May 11, 2018 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Boris Dmitrijewitsch Grigorjew

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-61504921=1
Boris Dmitrijewitsch Grigorjew 1886 Rybinsk/Russland - 1939 Cagnes-sur-Mer/Frankreich Sitzender, weiblicher Halbakt. Bleistift auf Papier. Unten rechts monogrammiert. 31 cm x 24 cm. Gerahmt.

Boris Dimitrevich Grigorjeff (1886 Rybinsk/Russia - 1939 Cagnes-sur-Mer/France). Seated female. Pencil on paper. Lower right monogramed. 31 cm x 24 cm. Framed.
  • 33%

Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Starting Price €3,000

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers