Boris Dmitrijewitsch Grigorjew
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Boris Dmitrijewitsch Grigorjew 1886 Rybinsk/Russland - 1939 Cagnes-sur-Mer/Frankreich Sitzender, weiblicher Halbakt. Bleistift auf Papier. Unten rechts monogrammiert. 31 cm x 24 cm. Gerahmt.
Boris Dimitrevich Grigorjeff (1886 Rybinsk/Russia - 1939 Cagnes-sur-Mer/France). Seated female. Pencil on paper. Lower right monogramed. 31 cm x 24 cm. Framed.
- 33%
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping