JACQUES MOESCHAL (1913-2004) Flèche du Génie Civil
Jacques Moeschal Sale History
View Price Results for Jacques MoeschalRecommended Items
JACQUES MOESCHAL (1913-2004)
Flèche du Génie Civil
1958 - 2018
Monogrammé et numéroté 2/8
Acier inoxydable
Gemonogrammeerd en genummerd 2/8
Roestvrij staal
Monogrammed and numbered 2/8
Stainless steel
50 x 105 x 31,5 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / Privécollectie
Un certificat en date du 20 décembre 2018 sera remis à l'acquéreur
De koper krijgt een certificaat van 20 december 2018
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Flèche du Génie Civil
1958 - 2018
Monogrammé et numéroté 2/8
Acier inoxydable
Roestvrij staal
Monogrammed and numbered 2/8
Stainless steel
50 x 105 x 31,5 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping