MOLINARI - L'Incantesimo di Amelia
Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 35x50. Firmata. Non datata ma 2020 circa. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Mixed technical illustration on cardboard, 35x50 cm. Signed. Undated but circa 2020. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €125 - €250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping