Scultura Soldato medievale Legno scolpito e laccato Italia, XIX secolo h 93 cm A Sculpture
Scultura
Soldato medievale
Legno scolpito e laccato
Italia, XIX secolo
h 93 cm
A Sculpture
Medieval Soldier
Carved and lacquered wood
Italy, 19th century
h 93 cm
Soldato medievale
Legno scolpito e laccato
Italia, XIX secolo
h 93 cm
A Sculpture
Medieval Soldier
Carved and lacquered wood
Italy, 19th century
h 93 cm
- 32%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping