ANNE-MARIE SCHNEIDER (born 1962) Sans Titre (Jambes)
Anne-Marie Sale History
View Price Results for Anne-MarieRecommended Items
ANNE-MARIE SCHNEIDER (born 1962)
Sans Titre (Jambes)
2012
Gouache, lavis d'encre et encre sur papier
Numéro d'inventaire de l'artiste SCHN14062
Gouache, inktwas en inkt op papier
Inventarisnummer van de kunstenaar SCHN14062
Gouache, ink wash and ink on paper
Inventory number of the artist SCHN14062
41 x 30,7 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Michel Rein, Paris-Bruxelles
Collection privée / privécollectie, Bruxelles
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Sans Titre (Jambes)
2012
41 x 30,7 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Michel Rein, Paris-Bruxelles
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping