Ayotte, Léo - Paysage automnal
Ayotte, Léo (1909-1976)
Paysage automnal
Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau signée en bas à droite Ayotte
Description (EN):
Oil on board signed en lower right Ayotte
Dimension (PO):
20 x 25.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8" x 10"
Paysage automnal
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
20 x 25.5 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8" x 10"
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping