Ayotte, Léo - Ciel
Ayotte, Léo (1909-1976)
Ciel
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton signée en bas à droite Ayotte, titrée au dos.
Description (EN):
Oil on cardboard signed on the lower right Ayotte, titled on the reverse.
Dimension (PO):
20 x 24 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8" x 9.5"
Ciel
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
20 x 24 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
8" x 9.5"
- 20%
Ayotte, Léo - Ciel
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping