Beau, Henri - Femme en vert - 1908
Beau, Henri (1863-1949)
Femme en vert (1908)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée et datée en bas à gauche HB 1908, étiquette de galerie au dos.
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed on the lower left HB 1908, gallery label on the reverse.
Dimension (PO):
55 x 42 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
21.75" x 16.5"
Femme en vert (1908)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
55 x 42 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
21.75" x 16.5"
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping