LUSTRE EN PARTIE D'EPOQUE BAROQUE
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Baroque Home & Décor
ITALIE, XVIIIE ET XIXE SIÈCLES
Details
En bois mouluré et sculpté et métal doré, à douze bras de lumière retenus par des feuilles de chêne stylisées, surmonté de trois miroirs dans des encadrements en volute, monté pour l'éléctricité ; petits manques
H. 135 cm. (53 in.) ; D. 127 cm. (50 in.)
FURTHER DETAILS
A PARTLY BAROQUE GILTWOOD AND METAL TWELVE LIGHT CHANDELIER, ITALIAN, 18TH AND 19TH CENTURY
Details
FURTHER DETAILS
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 21% up to €4,000,000.00
- 15% above €4,000,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €12,000
Starting Price €4,000
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping