CASSETTONE
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in legno di pinopece a 3 cassetti Sicilia XIX secolo h cm 113 x 138 x 57
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP