2 PORTACANDELE
Similar Sale History
Item Details
Description
in legno tornito,scolpito e dorato montati a lume Sicilia primi 900 h cm 40 / h cm 35
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
2 PORTACANDELE
Estimate €50 - €200
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP