PRESEPE
Similar Sale History
Item Details
Description
in materiale plastico dipinto dentro campana con base Italia XX secolo h cm 23 x 16
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP