LOTTO DI VENTIDUE STATUE DA PRESEPE IN LEGNO, STOFFA,
View More Items in Statues & StatuettesRelated Statues & Statuettes
More Items in Statues & Statuettes
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
raffiguranti personaggi con abiti e accessori diversi; usure, rotture, mancanze, lacerazioni e strappi nelle stoffe, restauri e possibili modifiche
Alt. massima cm 42, larg. massima cm 15
A GROUP OF TWENTY-TWO WOOD, FABRIC, TERRACOTTA AND GLASS CRECHE STATUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (22)
- 35%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Watches