Lotto Di Ventidue Statue Da Presepe In Legno, Stoffa, - Jun 24, 2020 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

LOTTO DI VENTIDUE STATUE DA PRESEPE IN LEGNO, STOFFA,

Related Statues & Statuettes

More Items in Statues & Statuettes

View More

Recommended Sculptures & Carvings

View More
item-86321974=1
item-86321974=2
raffiguranti personaggi con abiti e accessori diversi; usure, rotture, mancanze, lacerazioni e strappi nelle stoffe, restauri e possibili modifiche
Alt. massima cm 42, larg. massima cm 15
A GROUP OF TWENTY-TWO WOOD, FABRIC, TERRACOTTA AND GLASS CRECHE STATUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (22)
  • 35%

Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Starting Price €2,000

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,201 Followers
Auction Curated By
Mauro Tajocchi
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
Giacomo Cora
Watches