LOTTO DI TRE FIGURE DA PRESEPE IN TERRACOTTA E LEGNO,
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
raffiguranti suonatori assisi, due con cappello, con occhi in vetro e abiti in stoffa- usure, alcune rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 40, cm 32, cm 32, larg. massima cm 19
A GROUP OF THREE TERRACOTTA AND WOOD CRECHE STATUES, 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (3)
- 27%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping