CASSETTONE
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in palissandro perfilato in bois de rose con piano in marmo nero venato e specchiera con due cassetti Sicilia XIX secolo h cm 201 x 118 x 56
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
CASSETTONE
Estimate €600 - €1,800
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP