CURIOSO SCRITTOIO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in legno di palissandro con gambe a tromba maestranze inglesi XIX secolo h cm 77 x 132 x 64
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
CURIOSO SCRITTOIO
Estimate €300 - €1,200
1 bidder is watching this item.
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP