LAMPADARIO 12 LUCI
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in cristallo con pendenti in vetro di perline e brindoli Italia XX secolo h cm 105 x Ø 82
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
LAMPADARIO 12 LUCI
Estimate €100 - €500
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP