PICCOLA TECA OTTAGONALE
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in legno di palissandro con marchettatura in varie essenze di legno Sicilia XIX secolo h cm 59 x 25,5 x 14,5
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
PICCOLA TECA OTTAGONALE
Estimate €70 - €200
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP