BUGATTI Pendulette radiateur en métal chromé et laiton
Bugatti Automobiles Sale History
View Price Results for Bugatti AutomobilesRecommended Items
BUGATTI
Pendulette radiateur en métal chromé et laiton
Signée et numérotée 125/250.
Mouvement moderne à pile.
Bugatti, radiator klok in verchroomd metaal en messing. Gesigneerd en genummerd 125/250. Modern batterij-aangedreven uurwerk.
H.19 cm L.11 cm P.4 cm
Signée et numérotée 125/250.
Mouvement moderne à pile.
H.19 cm L.11 cm P.4 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping