Groupe en terre cuite polychrome, 19e siècle Marchand de demoiselles
Groupe en terre cuite polychrome, 19e siècle
Marchand de demoiselles
Accidents et restaurations.
Polychrome terracotta groep, 19e eeuw.
De koopman van jonkvrouwen.
Schade en restauratie.
Polychrome terracotta group, 19th century.
The merchant of damsels.
Damage and restoration.
H.74 cm L.23 cm P.21 cm
Marchand de demoiselles
Accidents et restaurations.
De koopman van jonkvrouwen.
Schade en restauratie.
The merchant of damsels.
Damage and restoration.
H.74 cm L.23 cm P.21 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping