FERNAND DEBONNAIRES (1907-1997) Jeune femme debout, mars 1933
FERNAND DEBONNAIRES (1907-1997)
Jeune femme debout, mars 1933
Terre cuite.
Signée et datée.
Terracotta.
Gesigneerd en gedateerd.
Terracotta.
Signed and dated.
H.28,5 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Jeune femme debout, mars 1933
Terre cuite.
Signée et datée.
Terracotta.
Gesigneerd en gedateerd.
Terracotta.
Signed and dated.
H.28,5 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping