COLLIER DIAMANTS
COLLIER DIAMANTS
Serti griffe de diamants de taille brillant, de taille marquise et de taille tapers, la chaine formant une succession de motifs en or blanc alternés de diamants de taille brillant, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 44.00 cm, poids brut 41.04 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND NECKLACE
Claw-set with brilliant-, marquise- and tapered baguette-cut diamonds, the chain designed as a succession of white gold motifs alternating with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import mark for 18 carat gold, length 44.00 cm, gross weight 41.04 grams.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND NECKLACE
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping