Collier Diamants - Apr 25, 2024 | Bonhams In Avenue Hoche

COLLIER DIAMANTS

item-175494814=2
COLLIER DIAMANTS
COLLIER DIAMANTS
COLLIER DIAMANTS
Composé d'une chaine ornée de trois rangs de diamants de taille brillant disposés en chute, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 40.50 cm, poids brut 55.17 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND NECKLACE
Designed as three-rows of supple mesh chain set with graduating brilliant-cut diamonds, French import mark for 18 carat gold, length 40.50 cm, gross weight 55.17 grams.
  • 28% up to €40,000.00
  • 27% up to €800,000.00
  • 21% above €800,000.00

COLLIER DIAMANTS

Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Starting Price €2,500

Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, fr

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,164 Followers