Tisselli Sergio - "Erotica", anni 90
ITA
matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 23 x 30,5 cm
Firmato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Signed.
ITA
Firmato.
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €250 - €450
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping