Mannelli Riccardo - "Dacci oggi il nostro pane quotidiano", 2000
ITA
matita e biro su cartoncino, 66,5 x 48 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Mannelli per una delle sue dissacrati panoramiche in cui nessun personaggio dello spettacolo e della politica italiana viene risparmiato. Su due pannelli. Firmata, datata e titolata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil and ballpoint pen on thin cardboard. Original illustration created by Mannelli for one of his desecrated panoramas in which no character from Italian entertainment or politics is spared. On two panels. Signed, dated and titled.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,400 - €2,200
Starting Price
€1,400
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, ITOffers In-House Shipping
Original Comic Art and Illustration - Day 2
Roma, Italy, IT