Noe Ignacio - "Batgirl", 2023
Noe Ignacio - "Batgirl", 2023
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 29,5 x 42 cm
Firmato e datato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated.
ITA
Firmato e datato.
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Noe Ignacio - "Batgirl", 2023
Estimate €400 - €700
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping