LIVE31
Silver (Guido Silvestri) - "Lupo Alberto", 1987
ITA
china su carta colorata, 22 x 22 cm
Firmato e datato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
ink on colored paper. Signed and dated.
ITA
Firmato e datato.
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
8 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping
Original Comic Art and Illustration - Day 2
Roma, Italy, IT