Bernet Jordi - "Chiara", anni 2000
ITA
matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 12 x 21 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Bernet per la sua sexy eroina Chiara. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Original illustration created by Bernet for his sexy heroine Chiara. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €250 - €450
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping