Buzzelli Guido - "In trappola", 1981
ITA
matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 25 x 35 cm
Firmato e datato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Signed and dated.
ITA
Firmato e datato.
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Roma, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping