A cased War Merit Cross 1st class with swordsVersilberte Buntmetallausführung, rs. bauchige Vertikalnadel mit Punze "1" (= Deschler & Sohn, München) an stehendem Scharnier. Gedunkelt, Gegenhäkchen nachverlötet. Schwarzes Verleihungsetui (beschädigt) mit silbern geprägter Ordenssilhouette auf dem Deckel.Condition: II -
- 34.5%
A cased War Merit Cross 1st class with swords
Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price
€200
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles from 1919
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE