A cased golden Wound Badge
A cased golden Wound BadgeMassive, vergoldete Buntmetallausführung, rs. mit flacher Vertikalnadel und Punze "30" (= Hauptmünzamt Wien). Im schwarzen Etui. Condition: I - II
- 34.5%
A cased golden Wound Badge
Estimate €400 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping