Karl Asplund: "Hjalmar Wicanders miniatyrsamling
Thomas Mann Sale History
View Price Results for Thomas MannRecommended Items
besktivande katalog". Originaltitel
2. Bd.; Cederquists Grafiska Aktiebolag, Stockholm, 1920. Nr. 22 von 50 Exemplaren. Mit zahlreichen Lichtdrucktafeln. Goldgeprägter Halbledereinband mit marmoriertem Pergament. Marmorierter Vorsatz. Partiell stockfleckig. Nicht kollationiert. 40 cm x 31 cm.
The miniature collection of Hjalmar Wicander by Karl Asplund, published in 1920. Partially foxed. Not collated.
Abb. im Internet
Abb. im Internet
- 30.95%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping