Frau mit Hut
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Artist: Hans Bellmer
Pencil on drawing paper. 1969. C. 21 x 29.5 cm. Signed lower right. Dated on the lower edge almost in the centre.
Taxation: VAT: Margin Scheme
Deutsch:
Titel: Frau mit Hut
Beschreibung: Bleistift auf Zeichenpapier. 1969. Ca. 21 x 29,5 cm. Signiert unten rechts. Datiert am Unterrand fast mittig.
Besteuerung: differenzbesteuert
Provenienz: Hauswedell & Nolte, Hamburg 2.6.2007, Los 1135; Privatbesitz, Berlin.
Life Data: 1902 Kattowitz - Paris 1975
Taxation: VAT: Margin Scheme
Deutsch:
Titel: Frau mit Hut
- 32% up to €500,000.00
- 27% up to €1,500,000.00
- 22% above €1,500,000.00
Frau mit Hut
Estimate €4,500 - €5,400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Munich, deSee Policy for Shipping