Robuste ODIN et Chayan KHOI (nés en 1964 et 1963)
Robuste ODIN et Chayan KHOI (nés en 1964 et 1963)BriefcaseSteel and wrought-iron sculpture, horseshoe-shaped handleThe face is cut out in the center and adorned with a stone carved in bas-relief with an architectural motif. Signed on the back "Robuste Odin".49 x 28 x 6 cmContains a signed album by Chayan Khoi.MaletteSculpture en acier et fer forgé, la poignée en fer à chevalLa face découpée en son centre, ornée d'une pierre sculptée en bas-relief d'un décor architectural Signée au dos "Robuste Odin"49 x 28 x 6 cmElle contient un album de Chayan Khoi dédicacé.
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping