LIVE14
Silber, vergoldet und emailliert. Mit Etui. Tropfenförmige Laffe aus Perlmutter. Langer, spiralförmig gedrehter Griff am Ansatz mit reliefplastischem Ornament, übergehend in konischen, blau emaillierten Abschluss. Gest. 88. L. 13 cm.
A set of six gilt and enamelled silver caviar spoons with mother-of-pearl bowl. With case. Standard mark 88.
Russland. 20. Jh.
Russland. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Satz von sechs Kaviarlöffeln
Estimate €600 - €1,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE
Related Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
View MoreRelated Searches